Agricampeggio T3rra
Benevento, Italy
You'll find Agricampeggio T3rra in the Benevento region of Italy. Camping is possible with a caravan and a tent.
- Swimming pool
- Restaurant
About Agricampeggio T3rra
GEOOn site you'll find a swimming pool and a restaurant.
✓ Why here
- Swimming pool
Amenities
On site
- Swimming pool
- Restaurant
- Motorhome hookup
More amenities
websiteDormire, mangiare e vivere naturale tra Padova e Venezia in un’azienda biologica Agriturismo La Buona Terra ai piedi dei Colli Euganei estate 2026 Scopri il menù estivo Mangiare vegano in...
Automatically summarised from the campsite website.
Pitches, accommodation & prices
Pitch types & starting prices
- Caravan?
- Tent?
Indicative prices. Final price and availability are shown at the provider.
Is this your campsite? Claim your campsite here.
Location & getting there
See the exact location on the map.
Attractions nearby
Amenities nearby
≤5 kmAmenities within ~5 km, straight-line.
Reviews
No ratings available yet.
Weather & climate
Good to know
- Accommodation types
- Caravan pitch, Tent pitch
- Motorhome hookup
- Yes
Contact & Website
Send a message to the owners of Agricampeggio T3rra. Your question goes straight to their Ovisola inbox.
Frequently asked questions
FAQWhere is Agricampeggio T3rra located?+
Agricampeggio T3rra is located in Benevento (Italy). You can see the exact location on the map on this page.
Does Agricampeggio T3rra have a swimming pool?+
Yes, Agricampeggio T3rra has a swimming pool.
Is Agricampeggio T3rra suitable for children?+
No specific children's facilities are listed for Agricampeggio T3rra.
Are dogs allowed at Agricampeggio T3rra?+
Dogs are not listed as allowed at Agricampeggio T3rra; contact the campsite if unsure.
What facilities does Agricampeggio T3rra have?+
Agricampeggio T3rra offers a swimming pool and a restaurant, among others. See the full list in the amenities block on this page.
Similar campsites in Benevento
| Campsite | Rating | Price from | Nearest water |
|---|---|---|---|
| Agricampeggio T3rra (this campsite) | – | – | – |
| Area sosta Sannio camper club | – | – | – |
| Agricampeggio Laghetto Basilone | – | – | – |
This page has not been verified by the owner. We compile it with care from public sources, but errors can occur; please check the current details via the booking/availability link or the official website. Are you the owner? Claim this page for free.

